Can I have a personal website or URL that re-directs to my Initials, Inc. replicated website?

According to the Personal Website Policy 5.12 found in the Polices and Procedures Manual, personal websites or URL addresses are not permitted to link to your Initials, Inc. replicated website.

Was this article helpful?
0 out of 0 found this helpful
Have more questions? Submit a request
Powered by Zendesk